Prihláste sa prosím k prehľadávaniu podrobností a zadávaniu rezervácií

 

: 25.04.2024 - 15.05.2024
Štvrtok,
25.04.2024
09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
                    
1. Jarmila Brušková
2. Ivan Eremiaš00:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:00
3. Slavko Šimko00:00 - 00:00
4. Adriana Majeríková
5. Jarmila Šimková
6. Silvia Hurbanová00:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:00

 

Piatok,
26.04.2024
09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
                    
1. Jarmila Brušková
2. Ivan Eremiaš00:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:00
3. Slavko Šimko
4. Adriana Majeríková
5. Jarmila Šimková
6. Silvia Hurbanová00:00 - 00:00

 

Sobota,
27.04.2024
09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
                    
1. Jarmila Brušková
2. Ivan Eremiaš
3. Slavko Šimko
4. Adriana Majeríková
5. Jarmila Šimková
6. Silvia Hurbanová

 

Nedeľa,
28.04.2024
09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
                    
1. Jarmila Brušková00:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:00
2. Ivan Eremiaš00:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:00
3. Slavko Šimko00:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:00
4. Adriana Majeríková00:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:00
5. Jarmila Šimková00:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:00
6. Silvia Hurbanová00:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:00

 

Pondelok,
29.04.2024
09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
                    
1. Jarmila Brušková
2. Ivan Eremiaš
3. Slavko Šimko
4. Adriana Majeríková
5. Jarmila Šimková
6. Silvia Hurbanová

 

Utorok,
30.04.2024
09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
                    
1. Jarmila Brušková
2. Ivan Eremiaš00:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:00
3. Slavko Šimko00:00 - 00:00
4. Adriana Majeríková
5. Jarmila Šimková00:00 - 00:00
6. Silvia Hurbanová00:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:00

 

Streda,
01.05.2024
09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
                    
1. Jarmila Brušková
2. Ivan Eremiaš
3. Slavko Šimko
4. Adriana Majeríková
5. Jarmila Šimková
6. Silvia Hurbanová

 

Štvrtok,
02.05.2024
09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
                    
1. Jarmila Brušková
2. Ivan Eremiaš00:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:00
3. Slavko Šimko
4. Adriana Majeríková
5. Jarmila Šimková
6. Silvia Hurbanová00:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:00

 

Piatok,
03.05.2024
09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
                    
1. Jarmila Brušková
2. Ivan Eremiaš00:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:00
3. Slavko Šimko00:00 - 00:00
4. Adriana Majeríková
5. Jarmila Šimková
6. Silvia Hurbanová00:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:00

 

Sobota,
04.05.2024
09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
                    
1. Jarmila Brušková
2. Ivan Eremiaš
3. Slavko Šimko
4. Adriana Majeríková
5. Jarmila Šimková
6. Silvia Hurbanová

 

Nedeľa,
05.05.2024
09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
                    
1. Jarmila Brušková00:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:00
2. Ivan Eremiaš00:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:00
3. Slavko Šimko00:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:00
4. Adriana Majeríková00:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:00
5. Jarmila Šimková00:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:00
6. Silvia Hurbanová00:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:00

 

Pondelok,
06.05.2024
09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
                    
1. Jarmila Brušková
2. Ivan Eremiaš00:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:00
3. Slavko Šimko00:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:00
4. Adriana Majeríková
5. Jarmila Šimková
6. Silvia Hurbanová

 

Utorok,
07.05.2024
09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
                    
1. Jarmila Brušková
2. Ivan Eremiaš00:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:00
3. Slavko Šimko00:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:00
4. Adriana Majeríková
5. Jarmila Šimková
6. Silvia Hurbanová00:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:00

 

Streda,
08.05.2024
09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
                    
1. Jarmila Brušková
2. Ivan Eremiaš
3. Slavko Šimko
4. Adriana Majeríková
5. Jarmila Šimková
6. Silvia Hurbanová

 

Štvrtok,
09.05.2024
09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
                    
1. Jarmila Brušková
2. Ivan Eremiaš00:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:00
3. Slavko Šimko00:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:00
4. Adriana Majeríková
5. Jarmila Šimková
6. Silvia Hurbanová00:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:00

 

Piatok,
10.05.2024
09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
                    
1. Jarmila Brušková
2. Ivan Eremiaš00:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:00
3. Slavko Šimko00:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:00
4. Adriana Majeríková
5. Jarmila Šimková
6. Silvia Hurbanová00:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:00

 

Sobota,
11.05.2024
09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
                    
1. Jarmila Brušková
2. Ivan Eremiaš
3. Slavko Šimko
4. Adriana Majeríková
5. Jarmila Šimková
6. Silvia Hurbanová

 

Nedeľa,
12.05.2024
09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
                    
1. Jarmila Brušková00:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:00
2. Ivan Eremiaš00:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:00
3. Slavko Šimko00:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:00
4. Adriana Majeríková00:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:00
5. Jarmila Šimková00:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:00
6. Silvia Hurbanová00:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:00

 

Pondelok,
13.05.2024
09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
                    
1. Jarmila Brušková
2. Ivan Eremiaš00:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:00
3. Slavko Šimko00:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:00
4. Adriana Majeríková
5. Jarmila Šimková
6. Silvia Hurbanová

 

Utorok,
14.05.2024
09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
                    
1. Jarmila Brušková
2. Ivan Eremiaš00:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:00
3. Slavko Šimko00:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:00
4. Adriana Majeríková
5. Jarmila Šimková
6. Silvia Hurbanová00:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:00

 

Streda,
15.05.2024
09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
                    
1. Jarmila Brušková
2. Ivan Eremiaš00:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:00
3. Slavko Šimko00:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:00
4. Adriana Majeríková
5. Jarmila Šimková00:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:0000:00 - 00:00
6. Silvia Hurbanová